Grafik Grafik

Schützenverein 1968 Ober-Klingen e.V.

"Neues gestalten - Altes erhalten"




Regentschaft

Jahr

Schützenkönig/

Schützenkönigin

1. Ritter/

1. Prinzessin

2. Ritter/

2. Prinzessin

2017/18

Pia Langaker

Karl-Heinz Hirth

Waltraud Friedrich

2016/17

Karin Hölschke

Lukas Puskeiler

Ursula Lutz

2015/16

Heinz Friedrich

Lothar Spreng

Harald Langacker

2014/15

Johannes Rauch

Heinz Friedrich

Jan Hölschke

2013/14

Ursula Lutz

Stefan Stanzl

Karin Hölschke

2012/13

Wilma Ruppert

Heinz Friedrich

Peter Bernstein

2011/12

Lukas Puskeiler

Ursula Lutz

Wolfgang Lutz

2010/11

Karin Spreng

Dennis Blumenschein

Johannes Rauch

2009/10

Ingrid Daniel

Lukas Puskeiler

Alfred Sperling

2008/09

Wolfgang Lutz

Willy Klumpp

Stefan Stanzl

2007/08

Gitta Klumpp

Jürgen Klumpp

Karl-Heinz Hirth

2006/07

Karl-Heinz Hirth

Peter Bernstein

Horst Rauch

2005/06

Björn Klumpp

Dennis Blumenschein

Karl-Heinz Hirth

2004/05

Brunhilde Fügen

Karl-Heinz Hirth

Thomas Hölschke

2003/04

Alfred Sperling

Peter Bernstein

Rainer Fügen

2002/03

Margarete Krämer

Evelyn Buchinger

Alfred Sperling

2001/02

Stefan Stanzl

Lukas Puskeiler

Johannes Rauch

2000/01

Ursula Lutz

Karin Hölschke

Rüdiger Lutz

1999/2000

Evelyn Lutz-Buchinger

Philipp Daniel

Karin Spreng

1998/99

Wolfgang Lutz

Evelyn Lutz-Buchinger

Manfred Hitzel

1997/98

Philipp Daniel

Dennis Blumenschein

Thomas Hölschke

1996/97

Jochen Fügen

Jakob Schäfer

Evelyn Lutz-Buchinger

1995/96

Thomas Hölschke

Jochen Fügen

Karin Hölschke

1994/95

Jürgen Klumpp

Jochen Fügen

Philipp Daniel

1993/94

Dieter Walter

Manfred Hitzel

Rainer Bohländer

1992/93

Thomas Hölschke

Rainer Bohländer

Klaus Feisel

1991/92

Walter Blecher

Rüdiger Lutz

Thomas Hölschke

1990/91

Jochen Fügen

Horst Rauch

Rainer Bohländer

1989/90

Rainer Bohländer

Helmut Herling

Philipp Daniel

1988/89

Norbert Rücker

Horst Rauch

Jakob Schäfer

1987/88

Karl-Heinz Hirth

Dieter Walter

Gerda Bernstein

1986/87

Wilfried Leinert

Franz Keil

Gerda Bernstein

1985/86

Gerda Bernstein

Willi Funck

Karl-Heinz Hirth

1984/85

Horst Rauch

Mechthild Ruppert

Brigitte Zenz

1983/84

Norbert Rücker

Horst Rauch

Gerda Bernstein

1982/83

Horst Rauch

Jakob Schäfer

Ruth Öhlschläger

1981/82

Inge Seeger

Franz Keil

Rainer Bohländer

1980/81

Franz Keil

Wolfgang Lutz

Günther Schäfer

1979/80

Rainer Bohländer

Wolfgang Lutz

Brigitte Zenz

1978/79

Philipp Daniel

Horst Ziergiebel

Heinrich Lohnes

1977/78

Horst Steiger

Jakob Schäfer

Wolfgang Lutz

1976/77

Jakob Schäfer

Rainer Bohländer

Gerda Bernstein

1975/76

Ruth Öhlschläger

Jakob Schäfer

Georg Walter

1974/75

Willi Funck

Karl-Heinz Hirth

Horst Rauch

1973/74

Rainer Bohländer

Heinrich Lohnes

Horst Rauch

1972/73

Helmut Herling

Rainer Bohländer

Philipp Daniel

1971/72

Helmut Herling

Erwin Bohländer

Lukas Puskeiler

1970/71

Franziuskus Huybrechts

Heinrich Lohnes

Georg Walter

1969/70

Wilma Schwarz

Jakob Schäfer

Helmut Herling

1968/69

-

-

-